294
401122

ISFAHAN.

2 500 - 2 700 EUR
26 200 - 28 300 SEK
2 840 - 3 070 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
ISFAHAN.

Medallion. 367x240 cm.

Bruksslitage, veck.