96
1094508

Jette Stoltz

(Sweden, 1923-2010)
Jette stoltz, composition with flowers.

COMPOSITION WITH FLOWERS.

Sign. Oil on canvas 115 x 115 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

2 500 - 3 000 EUR

25 000 - 30 000 SEK

Hammer price:
2 000 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Laura Pohjola
Helsinki
Laura Pohjola
Head specialist Finnish modern and contemporary art
+358 (0)50 428 2146