1100
71915

Alfred Wetterstöm

(Finland)
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 150 - 1 430 EUR
1 300 - 1 630 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Marcus Kinge
Marcus Kinge
Specialist Art, Head Specialist Prints
+46 (0)739 40 08 27
Alfred Wetterstöm
(Finland)

ALFRED WETTERSTÖM, olja på duk. Sign och dat -05.

Stockholms inlopp mot Gamla Stan. 72 x 10.

Smärre krackelyrer, viss ytsmuts.