1309
81481

GRÄDDKANNA, silver, Olof Hellbom, Stockholm 1812. Empire.

3 000 - 5 000 SEK
273 - 455 EUR
285 - 476 USD
Hammer price
2 000 SEK

Invändigt förgylld. Band av svisselerad bladdekor. Uppsvängt, räfflat handtag. Höjd 10 cm.

Lagning vid handtagets fäste, bristning.

Create an account on Bukowskis
  • Get started with buying and selling
  • Favourite items
  • Save searches
Do you already have an account?