695
188056

WRIST WATCH, 18k gold and enamel.

3 500 - 4 000 SEK
334 - 382 EUR
380 - 434 USD
Hammer price
10 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Damaged enamel and watch and slightly damaged bracelet, key missing.

Slitage, skador på länk, emaljskador och skadad utravla. Nyckel saknas.