RESEBESTICK, förgyllt silver, Frankrike. Empire, 1800-talets första hälft. Prov; gåva från CarlXIV Johan till general de Champs, enl medföljande brev från 1878.
I etui. L 14-18.
Inskription.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.