JOAN MIRÓ, colour lithographe, signed and numbered 19/50.
"L'Indifférent",1955 on vélin d'Arches. Published by Maeght, printed by Mourlot. Maeght no 143.
Yellowed paper, colours faded. Not examined out of frame.
Sydsvenska Dagbladets konstsamling.
Maeght ML II nr 143.