Militaria Weaponry
1194870
KNIVAR 2 st renhorn en signerad och daterad 1919
Knivar 2 st renhorn en signerad och daterad 1919.

Renhorn med ristad dekor samt en märkt N Kuhmunen 1919, längd ca 20-27 cm

Wear commensurate with age and use. Scratches. Marks. Chip.

Droit de suite: No
Location:
Contact
Patrik Ljungcrantz
Patrik Ljungcrantz
Appraiser
+46 (0)767 81 06 13

Customer service

Sweden
Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 5 pm

Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 1 pm

Send a message
Auction closed
Final bid
7 350
692
766
3 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (23 bids)
Nov 12 9:50 PM
7 350 SEK
Nov 12 9:49 PM
7 150 SEK
Nov 12 9:49 PM
7 000 SEK
Nov 12 9:47 PM
6 700 SEK
Nov 12 9:47 PM
6 500 SEK
All times are in CET