Design Art glass
1244802
Jan Johansson
(Sweden, Born 1942)
Jan johansson, two signed  orrefors glass bowls. models. 21th century.

JAN JOHANSSON, two signed Orrefors glass bowls. Models. 21th century.

Mandelformad i klarglas. Längd 21-30 cm. Signerade Jan Johansson, likare och numrerade 5023/12 resp 65623/17. Etikettmärkta.

Minor wear.

Droit de suite: Yes
Location:
Contact
Ellinor Bylander
Ellinor Bylander
Appraiser

Customer service

Sweden
Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 5 pm

Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 1 pm

Send a message
Auction closed
Final bid
1 800
172
193
2 500 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (3 bids)
Jul 1 10:11 PM
1 800 SEK
Jun 30 2:05 PM
1 300 SEK
Jun 29 9:31 PM
1 200 SEK
All times are in CEST