1249811
LJUSSTAKAR, ett par, empire, 1800-talets första hälft.
Ljusstakar, ett par, empire, 1800-talets första hälft.

Förgylld borns, i form av karyatider, höjd ca 25 cm

Wear commensurate with age and use. Scratches. Dents.

Droit de suite: No
Location:
Contact
Patrik Ljungcrantz
Patrik Ljungcrantz
Appraiser
+46 (0)767 81 06 13

Customer service

Sweden
Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 5 pm

Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 1 pm

Send a message
Auction closed
Final bid
7 013
680
806
9 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (3 bids)
Jul 31 12:02 PM
7 013 SEK
Jul 29 9:00 PM
6 813 SEK
Jul 28 7:11 AM
2 500 SEK
All times are in CEST