SKEDAR, 8 st, silver, bl.a. Norge samt Danmark 1700/1800-tal. Tot. vikt ca 340gr.
Andreas Christian Boetewadt (1761-1815) Tøner ca 1765.
Jørgen Friis (1739-1790) Randers ca 1770.
Friedrich Chr. Hansen (1735-1795) Aabenraa ca 1780.
Christopher Fabritius (1743-1761) Köpenhamn 1758.
L 14,5-21,5.
Slitage, skador, gravyrer.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.