Bronserad samt förgylld. Inlagd spegelram. Snidad dekor av små blommor. Svängt krön samt underdel med genombruten musselformation. Tvådelad glas. Höjd ca 98 cm.
Lagning. Anlupet. Slitage.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.