TAKAMPEL, empire, 1800-talets början.
Förgylld och svärtad mässing. Sex ljusarmar i form av svanar. Dekor av bland annat vinrankor och rocailler. Diameter ca 50 cm.
Wear. Decor losses. Parts missing.
Customer servicePlease contact Customer Support for inquiries regarding transport, payment and other questions.
SwedenTelephone hours: Monday – Friday 9 am – 1 pm+46 8-614 08 00
FinlandTelephone hours: Monday – Friday 9 am – 1 pm+358-9-668 91 10