1275488
A Gustafsberg Art Nouveau bone china dinner service, 'Gunnar', Gustavsberg, 1905-1909.
A gustafsberg art nouveau bone china dinner service, 'gunnar', gustavsberg, 1905-1909.

Printed and painted decoration. Marked Gunnar, Gustafsberg and Inpressed AL.

Comprising;

18 dinner plates, diameter 23,5 cm. Wear, one with chips.
19 dishes, diameter 21 cm. 1 med undersidesnagg. Ojämnt slitage av dekoren.
17 dishes, diameter 16,5 cm. 3 with rimcrack and chip, 1 with chip. Uneven wear on these dishes.
8 oval serving dishes, lenght 24-43 cm. 1 repaired, one with cracks and chips. 1 with starcrack. 1 with a chip the rim.
2 round serving dishes, diameter 29-33 cm. Both with severe damage.
1 sauce boat, length 20 cm, chip to rim.
1 sauce boath, length 23 cm. Repair to base.
2 tureens with cover, lenght 26-32 cm. Both with cracks and crazing.
10 cups with stands, some extra stands accompanies the piece. 2 cups with damage.

Damages, wear, repair.

Jälleenmyyntikorvaus: Ei
Sijainti: Västberga Allé 3, 126 30 Hägersten - L50 - Visas på begäran
Mitä kuljetus maksaa?

Paketointi ja vakuutus

Miten tilaan kuljetuksen?

Huutokaupan voittamisen jälkeen tilaat kuljetuksen Omat Sivut –osiosta.

Milloin esineeni toimitetaan?

Lähtöhinta
10 000 SEK