PETTER THOEN. 2 st färglitografier, signerade i blyerts och numrerade 53/230 samt 65/230.
"I've turned into a robot without even knowing it", bladstorlek 38 x 29, 5 cm.
"Odin is having a party in Valhalla and you are invited", 38 x 29,5 cm.
Oramade.