Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
789
75775

An Achille & Pier Castiglioni floor lamp "Arco", Flos, Nave, Italy.

5 000 - 6 000 SEK
484 - 581 EUR
554 - 665 USD
Hammer price
9 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Sockel av marmor, svängd ställbar ställning, skärm av aluminium. Höjd 230 cm.

Slitage, skador.

More information

Modellen formgiven år 1962.