63
122923
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959)

Blomsterstilleben med smörblommor och hundlokor

Signerad Olle Hjortzberg och daterad 1946. Pannå 92 x 73 cm.

Droit de suite: Yes
Estimate:

150 000 - 200 000 SEK

15 385 - 20 513 EUR

Hammer price:
200 000 SEK
Import VAT

Import VAT will be charged on the hammer price on this lot. For further details please contact customer service +46 8-614 08 00.

Provenance

Fritzes Kungl. Hovbokhandel, Stockholm.