595
179167

An Anna Petrus table, Stockholm circa 1922; pewter top and black wooden legs.

150 000 - 200 000 SEK
13 200 - 17 700 EUR
13 800 - 18 400 USD
Hammer price
440 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Slitage, smärre bucklor.

Provenance

The family of Anna Petrus.

Literature