66
167451

A pair of Poul Kjaerholm 'pk-31' black leather easy chairs for E Kold Christensen, Denmark, maker's mark in the steel.

25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 370 - 2 850 EUR
2 710 - 3 260 USD
Hammer price
38 000 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Smärre skador, slitage. (2)