66
167451
A pair of Poul Kjaerholm 'pk-31' black leather easy chairs for E Kold Christensen, Denmark, maker's mark in the steel.

Smärre skador, slitage. (2)

Droit de suite: No
Estimate:

25 000 - 30 000 SEK

2 688 - 3 226 EUR

Hammer price:
38 000 SEK