Decorate the summer house

39 items
Mona Huss Walin, lithograph in colours, signed provtryck.
Hammer price
2 900 SEK
1 500 SEK
Mona Huss Walin, lihtograph in colours, signed provtryck.
Hammer price
3 300 SEK
1 500 SEK
Madeleine Pyk, färglitografi, 1977, signerad 229/250.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
1 500 SEK
Roland Svensson,
Roland Svensson,
Hammer price
300 SEK
2 000 SEK
PG Thelander, etching in colours, 1975, signed 47/100.
Hammer price
1 100 SEK
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph, signed and dated -37.
Hammer price
300 SEK
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph, signed and dated 1942.
Hammer price
650 SEK
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson, lithograph in colors, signed.
Hammer price
300 SEK
2 000 SEK
Roland Svensson,
Roland Svensson,
Hammer price
1 000 SEK
2 000 SEK
Henri Matisse, lithograph. Bears numbering 197/250.
Hammer price
4 800 SEK
6 000 SEK
Franco Costa, silkscreen in colours, signed AP 19/30.
Hammer price
6 800 SEK
8 000 SEK
 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 656

390. Märta Måås-Fjetterström, a carpet, 'Nyponblomman', rölakan, c 206 x 111 cm, signed AB MMF.
18 000 - 20 000 SEK
Bid History
Fair warning
Fair warning
Fair warning
Fair warning
16 000

Your Bid
15 000

Your Bid
14 000

Your Bid
13 000

Your Bid
15 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
16 000 SEK