Modern + Contemporary, Helsinki F166

109 items
430. Eero Hiironen, A HOT DAY - SUNWATER.
Hammer price
Unsold
6 000 - 8 000 EUR
384. Kauko Lehtinen, "MUMMYS".
Hammer price
Unsold
7 000 - 10 000 EUR
420. Reidar Särestöniemi, THE MOON AND THE SUN.
Hammer price
9 000 EUR
10 000 - 12 000 EUR
363. Reidar Särestöniemi, WILLOW GROUSE.
Hammer price
12 000 EUR
10 000 - 12 000 EUR
421. Ole Kandelin, "FLOATING FORMS AND WHITE TRIANGLES".
Hammer price
15 000 EUR
12 000 - 15 000 EUR
389. REIDAR SÄRESTÖNIEMI, olja på duk, osignerad.
Hammer price
Unsold
12 000 - 15 000 EUR
431. Eero Hiironen, WITH TAILWIND.
Hammer price
12 000 EUR
12 000 - 15 000 EUR
432. Ahti Lavonen, "SILVER DIAGONAL SQUARE".
Hammer price
Unsold
20 000 - 25 000 EUR
452. Laila Pullinen, "GEE KAI DIASTEMA".
Hammer price
Unsold
50 000 - 60 000 EUR