| No. | Item | Hammer price |
| 413 | Marika Mäkelä, "SCARLET". | Unsold |
| 414 | Mari Rantanen, "NAME OF THE GAME". | 2 800 EUR |
| 415 | Ilkka Väätti, "STAIR II". | 1 200 EUR |
| 416 | Heli Penttinen, "PEOPLE DIE WHEN CURIOSITY GOES". | 1 800 EUR |
| 417 | Juhani Tarna, "HELIOSENTRUM". | 1 800 EUR |
| 418 | Miika Nyyssönen, "PARTLY VISIBLE SPACE". | Unsold |
| 419 | Osmo Valtonen, "NORTHERN LIGHTS". | 2 400 EUR |
| 420 | Nanna Susi, "EVERYTHING YOU WANT". | 4 600 EUR |
| 421 | Sari Tenni, "SLEEPING". | 1 100 EUR |
| 422 | Anne Tompuri, "A MAN". | 2 000 EUR |
| 423 | Anne Tompuri, "A WOMAN". | 2 000 EUR |
| 424 | Sampsa Sarparanta, "TIME IS LONG WHEN WAITING". | 3 800 EUR |
| 425 | Ari Pelkonen, "HUNTER'S DREAM". | Unsold |
| 426 | Sampsa Sarparanta, FEATHER. | 1 800 EUR |
| 427 | Sari Tenni, "TULIP PRINCE". | 800 EUR |
| 428 | Taneli Stenberg, "FLOATING MATRESS". | 1 400 EUR |
| 429 | Topi Ruotsalainen, A CHAT. | 2 700 EUR |
| 430 | Toni R. Toivonen, "SALVATION IS FREE". | 3 600 EUR |
| 431 | Heidi Vasara, "CONTROLLED ENVIRONMENT". | 1 400 EUR |
| 432 | Jukka Korkeila, "I LIKE HONEY, IT FILLS MY TUMMY". | 8 200 EUR |
| 433 | Jyrki Riekki, "YOU ARE PEERLESS DEAR MISTER". | 2 800 EUR |
| 434 | Antti Arkoma, "A VERY SKILLFUL ANIMAL WARDEN". | 1 000 EUR |
| 435 | Tom of Finland, A COUPLE. | 1 800 EUR |
| 436 | Mervi Karhunen, "I DISAPPEAR, I AM HERE". | Unsold |
| 437 | Heli Penttinen, "PLEASURE BECOMES THE MOTIVATION". | Unsold |
| 438 | JARI ARFFMAN, Selen tonad gelatin silver print & selen polysulfid tonad gelatin silver print. | Unsold |
| 439 | JARI ARFFMAN, selen tonad gelatin silver print, a tergo signerad och daterad 2004, numrerad 8/4. | Unsold |
| 440 | Jari Arffman, COUNTERPARTS, ST.PRAGBURG & UTOPIA. | 400 EUR |
| 441 | Kari Riipinen, "STEPS TO PEACE". | 1 800 EUR |
| 442 | Kari Riipinen, "RUN BABY, RUN". | Unsold |
| 443 | Kari Riipinen, "TANJA TAIPALE". | Unsold |
| 444 | Noora Geagea, "THE QUEEN". | Unsold |
| 445 | Christoffer Relander, "GELATIN". | Unsold |
| 446 | Christoffer Relander, "PERFUME". | Unsold |
| 447 | Christoffer Relander, "BARK". | 900 EUR |
| 448 | Mark Seliger, "BARACK OBAMA, THE WHITE HOUSE, WASHINGTON DC, 2010". | 4 200 EUR |
| 449 | Nina Korhonen, "BEHIND THE CURTAIN". | 400 EUR |
| 450 | Nina Korhonen, "KATI IN THE BOAT". | Unsold |
| 451 | Julius Koivistoinen, "COURAGE". | 340 EUR |
| 452 | Julius Koivistoinen, "KONTULA-HELSINKI". | Unsold |