Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
441
86117

TALLRIK, fajans, Frankrike 1800-tal.

500 - 600 SEK
47 - 57 EUR
54 - 65 USD
Hammer price
1 200 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Lagning.