Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026
476
86233

KANNA, fajans. 1800-talets början.

2 000 - 3 000 SEK
190 - 285 EUR
217 - 326 USD
Hammer price
900 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.

Lagning.