MEDALJ 23K guld "För nit och redlighet i rikets tjänst" ca 16,1 gram.

Carl XVI Gustav stämplad Myntverket Eskilstuna 2000, diameter 26 mm, med originaletui

Condition report

Later engraving. Insignificant wear.

Contact customer service

Telephone hour: mon-fri 9 am –5 pm
Send a message

Contact the cataloguer

Patrik Ljungcrantz

Patrik Ljungcrantz
Appraiser

patrik.ljungcrantz@bukowskis.com

Auction closed:
CEST

Estimate: 3 000 SEK

Final bid

3 750
349 EUR
389 USD

Accepted minimum price is met

The auction is closed.

Bidhistory (8 bids)
5May 20 9:47 PM3750SEK
4May 14 1:21 PM3550SEK
3AMay 14 1:20 PM3350SEK
Accepted minimum price of 2 000 SEK met
All times are in CEST