Furniture Tables
1270020
SMINKBORD, Fröseke, 1900-talets mitt.
Sminkbord, fröseke, 1900-talets mitt.

Fanerat med mahogny. Ställbara speglar. Fyra lådor. Glasskiva. Bredd 84 cm, djup 41 cm, höjd 74 cm (total höjd 120 cm.
Stol medföljer, sitthöjd ca 45 cm.

Wear due to age and use. Chip. Scratches.

Droit de suite: No
Location:
Contact
Patrik Ljungcrantz
Patrik Ljungcrantz
Appraiser
+46 (0)767 81 06 13

Customer service

Sweden
Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 5 pm

Telephone hours: mon - fri 9 am - 1 pm

Send a message
Auction closed
Final bid
2 400
231
269
3 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Accepted minimum price is met
Bidhistory (9 bids)
Oct 19 7:27 PM
2 400 SEK
Oct 19 7:24 PM
2 200 SEK
Oct 19 6:44 PM
2 000 SEK
Oct 14 10:56 PM
1 600 SEK
Oct 14 6:40 PM
1 500 SEK
All times are in CET