118 items
Karl Erik Ekselius,
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A gustavian armchair, ca 1800.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A 1960's brass sofa from Gösta Westerberg.
Current bid
2 300 SEK
5 000 SEK
A 1970's sofa from Ulferts.
Current bid
6 400 SEK
8 000 SEK
A 1980/90's 'Skye' lounge chair by Tord Björklund.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
AN EASY CHAIR FROM THE MID 20TH CENTURY.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
KARMSTOLAR ett par 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Arne Norell,
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 1970/80:s leather easy chairs.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
FÅTÖLJ Danmark 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
A rococo style daybed late 19th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmquist,
Current bid
3 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A Rococo style sofa, circa 1900.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1950's sofa.
Current bid
50 EUR
250 EUR
VILSTOL Siesta Jio möbler Jönköping 1960-tal.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
Current bid
800 SEK
3 000 SEK
HAY, a 'Hackney' sofa.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
10 000 SEK
HAY, a 'Hackney' sofa and a footstool.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
Fåtölj 1940-tal.
No bids
4 000 SEK
A Thonet bentwood sofa.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid 20th century sofa.
No bids
3 000 SEK
Yngve Ekström, a 'Lamino' easy chair.
Current bid
1 900 SEK
4 000 SEK
Børge Mogensen, a leather armchair, Denmark.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of tubular steel chairs, Fasem, Italy, 1987.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
Bruno Mathsson,
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Bruno Mathsson,
No bids
3 000 SEK
FÅTÖLJ 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of late 20th Century armchairs.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 1950's open armchairs.
Current bid
300 EUR
600 EUR
Folke Ohlsson,
No bids
3 000 SEK
A pair of armchairs, late 20th century.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
A rattan lounge chair.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of late 20th Century arm chairs.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK