Online-teemahuutokaupat
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:

Tiffany & Co brooch sterling silver "Scribble" design Paloma Picasso

Dimensions approximately 65 X 48 mm, weight 12 g. Signed Tiffany 1985 and Paloma Picasso. Case and small pouch included.

Bruksslitage. Tummumista.

Muut tiedot

Established in 1837 in New York City, Tiffany & Co. has played a significant role in the history of American jewelry design. The company is noted for its use of high-quality materials, innovative design techniques, and collaborations with prominent designers. Tiffany’s contributions to the development of modern luxury jewelry are widely recognized, particularly in the areas of diamond cutting standards and silver craftsmanship.

Lähtöhinta
260 EUR
Ota yhteyttä
Cecilia Andrén
Tukholma
Cecilia Andrén
Vastaava asiantuntija, Korut
+46 (0)790 78 03 20

Asiakaspalvelu

Ruotsi
Puhelin maanantai – perjantai klo 9–13

Suomi
Puhelin maanantai - perjantai klo 9–13

Asiakaspalvelu