Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

MODELLTÅGSDELAR, 19 delar, mestadels Fleischmann.

Lok 2 st, vagnar 17 st. Bl.a western pacific och union pacific. L 9-25.

Slitage. Smärre repor. Enstaka skador.

Lähtöhinta
1 200 SEK