Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

SKED, silver, otydl stämplar, 1700-tal.

Graverad dekor. L 18.

Lagning på skaftet.

Lähtöhinta
1 500 SEK