Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

FISKSERVIS, 9 delar, flintgods, Syco.

Tallrikar, 6 st, l 29, b 25,5.
Såssnipa, l 20, b 12, h 10.
Uppläggningsfat, 2 st, l 34 - 48, b 20 - 26.

Krackelyrer samt smärre nagg.

Lähtöhinta
800 SEK