Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:

SERVISDELAR, 100 st, porslin, Bavaria, 1900-talets mitt.

35 mattallrikar, diam 24.5.
15 assietter, diam 17.
18 assietter, diam 20.
17 djupa tallrikar, diam 25.
1 kanna, h 14.
1 såssnipa, l 21.
13 uppläggningsfat, l 24-45.

Obetydligt bruksslitage.

Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK