Online-teemahuutokaupat
Huutokauppa:
Japanese Prints & Works of Art – Winter edition F706
Huutokauppa:
Arne Jones E1299
Huutokauppa:
Layered Living E1282
Huutokauppa:
Statement Pieces – Lighting E1270
Huutokauppa:
Paavo Tynell "The elegance of light" E1280
Huutokauppa:
The Collector’s World – Part One E1312
Huutokauppa:

A Swedish chinoiserie circa 1900 cupboard.

Length 143, width 62, height 217 cm.

Repor. Slitage.

Lähtöhinta
5 000 SEK