A carved snuff bottle, presumably opal.

Flatted ovoid form with a phenix bird by flowers. Height 5,5 cm.

Slitage

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

A Swedish private collection of Snuff Bottles and Netsukes. G. Held.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK