HELMUT NEWTON, "Hollywood", 1976, offsetlitografi, sign.

Ur mappen "Special Collection", nr 18/24. Bladstrl. 27x38. Oramad.

Smärre slitage, enstaka mindre veck.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK