James Docharty

(Yhdistynyt kuningaskunta, 1829-1878)
James Docharty

JAMES DOCHARTY, olja på duk, osign.

Båtar i skymning. 24 x 29. A tergo: The work of the late James Docharty ARSA signed for the Trustees. James L C Docharty.

Repor. Färgbortfall.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK