LATERNA MAGICA, Newton & Co, Fleet street, London, 1800-tal.

Mahogny. Brickmärkt "NEWTON & Co TO THE QUEEN 3 FLEET STREET London" samt "NEWTON & Co Opticinas to Her Majesty the Queen, and the Government, 3 Fleet Street, London". Höjd ca 38 cm.

Bruksslitage, delar saknas.

Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK