Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:

ROYAL PHOTOGRAPH, King Carl XVI Gustaf och drottning Silvia, signed and dated 1980. Photo signed Claës Lewenhaupt.

Fotografi av Sveriges Konung Carl XVI Gustaf samt Drottning Silvia tillsammans. Foto i ram krönt med kungl kronor. Fotografiet egenhändigt signerad samt daterad 1980. Bildstrl ca 16 x 11 cm.

Unexamined out of frame. Signatures faded.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

A gift from The Royal Family then by decent to present owner.

Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK