Selected antiques

16 items
4 plates, pewter, 18th Century.
Current bid
3 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
7 pewter candlesticks, 19th Century. (2+2+2+1).
Current bid
3 200 SEK
6 000 SEK
SKRIN, 2 st, allmoge, 1800-talets första hälft.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
STEKFAT och SALTKAR 2 st, tenn, 1700-tal.
Current bid
2 250 SEK
2 000 SEK
8 boxes, silver and brass, 19th/20th century.
Current bid
1 350 SEK
1 500 SEK
2 saucepans and a pot, pewter, 18th Century.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
2 000 SEK