Modern + Contemporary, Helsinki F166

109 items
462. Risto Vilhunen, LANDSCAPE.
Hammer price
Unsold
800 - 1 200 EUR
463. Helge Dahlman, RUIN OF VIHTI CHURCH.
Hammer price
800 EUR
1 000 - 1 200 EUR
464. Nandor Mikola, BIRCHES.
464. Nandor Mikola, BIRCHES.
Hammer price
630 EUR
700 - 1 000 EUR
466. Yrjö Kiikka, SAILBOATS.
466. Yrjö Kiikka, SAILBOATS.
Hammer price
600 EUR
600 - 800 EUR
467. Aimo Kanerva, COASTAL VIEW.
Hammer price
700 EUR
500 - 800 EUR
468. Veikko Vionoja, WOMAN ON THE COURTYARD.
Hammer price
Unsold
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
469. MIKKO LAASIO, olja på duk, signerad och daterad -66.
Hammer price
Unsold
800 - 1 000 EUR