CLASSIC SALE F177

25 items
MARC CHAGALL, SELF PORTRAIT FROM "PSAUMES DE DAVID".
Hammer price
1 206 EUR
1 500 EUR
AKSELI GALLEN-KALLELA, "RAILS".
Hammer price
1 773 EUR
700 EUR
EERO JÄRNEFELT, "TREES IN WINTER".
Hammer price
770 EUR
400 EUR
ELLEN THESLEFF, PROFILE OF A GIRL.
Hammer price
1 100 EUR
600 EUR
HUGO SIMBERG, "GETSEMANE".
HUGO SIMBERG, "GETSEMANE".
Hammer price
1 950 EUR
2 000 EUR
HUGO SIMBERG, "POST FESTUM" (1898).
Hammer price
1 613 EUR
800 EUR
MARC CHAGALL, PLATE 11 FROM "PSAUMES DE DAVID".
Hammer price
780 EUR
1 200 EUR
AKSELI GALLEN-KALLELA, "SNOW ON A PINE BRANCH".
Hammer price
640 EUR
600 EUR
MARC CHAGALL, FROM "PSAUMES DE DAVID".
Hammer price
2 900 EUR
1 200 EUR
MARC CHAGALL, FROM "LES FABLES DE LA FONTAINE".
Hammer price
1 301 EUR
700 EUR
HUGO SIMBERG, "NIAGARA" (1907).
Hammer price
530 EUR
600 EUR
KARTA, Homann Map of the world 1746.
Hammer price
820 EUR
400 EUR
KARTA, Lorenz Fries, Strasbourg ca 1535.
Hammer price
1 100 EUR
1 500 EUR
KARTA, SEBASTIAN MÜNSTER, ca 1590,
Hammer price
300 EUR
300 EUR
MAP, ca 1700.
MAP, ca 1700.
Hammer price
1 200 EUR
1 500 EUR
KARTA, hondius 1600-talets mitt ,  1700-tal.
Hammer price
430 EUR
400 EUR
KARTA, Olaus Magnus, Basel 1567.
Hammer price
3 601 EUR
2 500 EUR