Theme auctions online
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Auction:
Auction:
Auction:
Live auctions
Auction: April 21−22, 2026
Auction: April 21, 2026
Auction: May 20−21, 2026
Auction: June 10−12, 2026

BESTICK, 38 st, silver, modell Engelsk snäck, bla Christian Hammer, Stockholm, 1800-tal. Tot vikt ca 2103g.

17 matgafflar, 6 matknivar, 10 matskedar, 5 bordsskedar. Knivblad i rostfritt stål.

Bruksslitage. Repor. Vissa gafflar skeva. Vapengravyr. Knivar ej vägda.

Auction closed
8 000 SEK
The auction is closed.
Others have also viewed