481 items
An early 20th century cabinet.
Current bid
300 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 21st Century display counter.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1930s/1940s Swedish Modern cabinet.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
SERVERINGSVAGN, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A painted chest of drawers, late 19th Century.
Current bid
3 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A table from the 20th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
5 000 SEK
An early 20th Century mirror.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1920s/1930s floor light with table.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
SKRIVBORD, 1900-talets första hälft, målat.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of mid 19th century tables.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
SEKRETÄR, gustaviansk stil, 1800-/1900-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
YNGVE EKSTRÖM,a 1950's "rythm" side table.
Current bid
3 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of English easy chairs, 1970's/80's.
Current bid
11 500 SEK
10 000 SEK
KARMSTOLAR, 6 st, "Cattelin" Gemla.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ERIK WØRTS, a 'Kolding' sofa, for IKEA, 1960s.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
KLÄDSKÅP, tidigt 1900-tal.
Current bid
6 400 SEK
8 000 SEK
A 1950's/60's teak sideboard.
Current bid
6 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
An Italian marble top table.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
ANTTI NURMESNIEMI, a mid 20th century stool.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A desk from the first half of the 20th century.
Current bid
9 200 SEK
12 000 SEK
A painted cabinet, 18th/19th century.
Current bid
2 345 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of bedside tables.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
BORD 1950-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
FÅTÖLJ Danmark 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
600 SEK
4 000 SEK
STOLAR 6 st "Sjuan" för Fritz Hansen Danmark.
Current bid
24 500 SEK
20 000 SEK
SOFFBORD, travestin, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
4 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
CARL MALMSTEN,
Current bid
5 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
ARNE NORELL fåtölj 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of painted rococo stools.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
6 000 SEK
MADELEINE PYK, mixed media on paper, signed M. Pyk.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
5 000 SEK
An oak coffee table, Norrgavel.
Current bid
1 300 SEK
4 000 SEK
An oak chest of drawers, Norrgavel.
Current bid
4 400 SEK
5 000 SEK
An oak bedside table, Norrgavel.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL, senempire, 1800-talets mitt.
Current bid
350 SEK
3 000 SEK
SPEGEL, 1800-talets första hälft.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
Hörnskåp 1800-talets mitt/andra hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
Mario Bellini,
Current bid
6 100 SEK
6 000 SEK
KARMSTOLAR 6 st Danmark 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
9 400 SEK
5 000 SEK
SATSBORD Danmark 1960-tal.
No bids
3 000 SEK
TAMBURMAJOR, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
SOFFBORD, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
MATBORD 1950/60-tal.
Current bid
700 SEK
3 000 SEK
AN WALL MIRROR FROM INDIA.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
INGVAR HILDINGSSON, pall,signerad IH.
Current bid
4 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
STOLAR 4 st Farstrup 1960-tal.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
BOKHYLLA, funkis 1930-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
BORD 1940-tal.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
CARL MALMSTEN,
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
UGLYCUTE, table, Woodstockholm.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
2 500 SEK