30 items
An early 20th century brass umbrella holder.
Current bid
1 900 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pine bench, 1960's/70's.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Josef Frank,
Current bid
6 600 SEK
7 000 SEK
BOKSNURRA England 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
A drinks trolley, second half of the 20th Century.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A large 19th century brass flower pot.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A 19th century brass umbrella stand.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
Børge Mogensen,
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of cast iron fire dogs, 20th Century.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
IB KOFOD LARSEN, pall, "Siesta", OPE 1960-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid-20th century coat rack.
Current bid
30 EUR
250 EUR
DÖRRPAR till SKÅP, intarsia, omkring 1940.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK