23 items
CHRISTIAN FREDRIK SWENSSON, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
BÅTMODELL 1900-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 20th century enamel sign.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
41 Seriemagasinet magazines, 1951.
Current bid
800 SEK
3 000 SEK
STEIFF, a 1920's 'Mama Katzenjammer' tea cozy.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A early 20th century glass sign.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
MATTHÄUS SEUTTER - MAP, British Isles, Augsburg c 1730.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
5 000 SEK