399 items
An early 20th century cupboard.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of teak veneered bedside tables.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
An 18th century armchair.
Current bid
1 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
SOFFA, "Sandhamn", Skånska Möbelvaruhuset, 2000-tal.
Current bid
1 975 SEK
3 000 SEK
An early 20th century chest of 22 drawers.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
8 000 SEK
Two 1930's stools.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
Four Fastrup chairs, Denmark, 1960s.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
MATBORD, 1960-tal.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
SOFFA, rotting, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of 1920/30: Swedish grace stools.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
MATBORD med pallar modern tillverkning.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
5 000 SEK
BOKSNURRA England 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of Erik Wörtz easy chairs, 1960's.
Current bid
5 400 SEK
5 000 SEK
KARMSTOLAR, ett par, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
STOLAR 4 st 1900-talets början.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
STOLAR 4+2 st Farstrup 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
SÄNGBORD ett par tidigt 1900-tal.
Current bid
2 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
BYRÅ, 1800-talets första hälft.
Current bid
900 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 20th century mirror.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 18th century baroque cabinet.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A large barocque style mirror, Italy, circa 1900.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
12 000 SEK
A pair of mid 20th century bedside tables.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Five 'Cooper' bar stools, Artwood.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
10 000 SEK
A pair of 1930's easy chairs.
Current bid
350 SEK
2 500 SEK
A chest of drawers from the mid 19th century.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A late 19th century table.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
2 500 SEK
UGLYCUTE, table, Woodstockholm.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
An 'Astro' coffee table, G-Plan.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
SPELBORD, 1880-tal.
Current bid
2 300 SEK
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD, ett par, 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
SERVERINGSVAGN, 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940s Swedish Modern mirror.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
ATTILA SUTA MÖBELSNICKERI, skåp, samtida.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
NOTSTÄLL, 1900-talets första hälft.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD ett par omkring 1900.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 1970/80:s stools.
No bids
2 500 SEK
SÄNGBORD, ett par, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
FÅTÖLJER ett par nyrokoko sent 1800-tal.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
SPEGEL Eriksmålaglas, 1940/50-tal.
Current bid
1 051 SEK
2 500 SEK
KARMSTOLAR, ett par, 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Current bid
700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century table.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A 1960s coffee table.
Current bid
800 SEK
5 000 SEK
A 21st Century 'String' book shelf by Strinning.
Current bid
1 650 SEK
2 500 SEK