34 items
DISPLAY/VITRIN-HYLLA 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
1 550 SEK
4 000 SEK
A mid 20th century daybed.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of pinewood benches.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pine bench, Hälsingland, 19th/20th Century.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
An oak coffin dated 1792.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of 1970/80:s stools.
No bids
3 000 SEK
A contemporary oak bench.
Current bid
1 900 SEK
2 500 SEK
An oak daybed, 1960's.
Current bid
1 100 SEK
4 000 SEK
TAMBURMAJOR 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A late 20th Century serving trolley.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
KLOCKHUV, 1800-tal.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK