Ring in 18K gold set with round brilliant-cut diamonds and a round faceted gemstone
Diamonds 0.60 ct total acc. to engraving, red stone probably a ruby 0.28 ct acc. to engraving, the setting measures approx. 21.3x12x8 mm, ring size approx. 18.47/58, weight approx. 15.3 grams
En diamant med nagg synligt med 10x lupp. Repor.
Onko sinulla vastaava esine jonka haluat arvioituttaa?