OLLE BÆRTLING, "Univers en formation", 1951, serigrafi, signerad och numrerad 196/300, dat. 1951-68.
Geometrisk komposition med svarta ytterlinjer. Ur serien: The Angles of Baertling open form infinite space from cinetisme to open form. 1949-1968 Bladstrl. 19x20,5 Oramad.
Smärre gulnat blad.