355 items
Vattentunna, koppar, 1800-tal.
Current bid
4 100 SEK
3 000 SEK
A birch veneered bookcase, 1920's/30's.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
IKEA, a teak 'Korsör' sideboard.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Yngve Ekström, an 'Arka' chair, Stolab, 2012.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A painted pine gate-leg table, 19th Century.
Current bid
2 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A stained birch coffee table, 1930's.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1950/60's teak writing desk.
Current bid
5 601 SEK
5 000 SEK
A painted pine bench, late 19th Century.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
Leif Jørgensen, a 'Loop Stand' table, Hay, Danmark.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A painted pine dining table, easly 20th Century.
Current bid
2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A mid 20th century teak chest of drawers.
Current bid
1 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 1940's book shelf.
No bids
3 000 SEK
A pair of mahogany bedside tables. Mid 20th Century.
Current bid
2 700 SEK
2 500 SEK
A painted chest of drawers, early 20th Century.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Sidobord 2 st 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Soffbord sent 1900-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Fåtöljer, ett par, 1900-talets mitt,
Current bid
5 000 SEK
15 000 SEK
Stolar 5 st 1900-talets mitt.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
Spegel, Swedish modern, 1940-tal.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
Soffa, 1900-talets slut.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Arne Jacobsen,
Current bid
32 000 SEK
40 000 SEK
Sideboard 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Tamburmajor, mässing, 1900-talets andra häkft-.
Current bid
400 SEK
2 500 SEK